TechLogix ECO-P-BLANK, Fiber Enclosure Panel -- Blank

SKU TXECO-P-BLANK
This website is for Authorized Dealers only. Pricing and checkout is disabled unless you are authorized. "Login" or Click "Dealer Application" to apply.

Fiber Enclosure Panel -- Blank

TechLogix's ECO Series of rack-mount distribution panels and wall-mount enclosures provide a professional solution for fiber optic cable management.

The ECO Series is customizable based on the quantity of fiber optic strands and connector types: 

  • Choose your enclosure style -- either rack tray or wall-box
  • Choose your enclosure size -- from 1 panel slot up to 12 panel slots
  • Choose your enclosure panels -- options include both single mode and multimode LC, LC/APC, SC, SC/APC and ST

All products are manufactured with durable powder-coated steel and feature  quick-connect push pin mounting tabs. 

  • Blank panel insert
  • Black powder-coated steel
  • 5.10" x 1.15" (130mm x 29mm)
  • LGX-118 Compatible

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed